Running Status of KWAE AZ PASS (53005) Origin Start Date 18-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived SALAR (SALE) at 08:31, 18 Jun 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KATWA JNSource08:05Source08:05, 18 Jun 2019 (RT)-17
2SHIBLUN08:1508:1608:15, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:16, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-9
3GANGATIKURI08:2008:2108:20, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:22, 18 Jun 2019 (-1m)-6
4JMTPUR BAHARAN08:2508:2608:26, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:27, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-4
5SALAR08:3108:3208:31, 18 Jun 2019 (RT)08:33, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)

0

6MALIHATI TBR RD08:3508:3608:35, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:36, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)2
7TENYA08:4208:4308:42, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:43, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)7
8MIANGRAM08:4908:5008:49, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:50, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)11
9BAZARSAU08:5608:5708:56, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:57, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)14
10KAZIPARA HALT09:0109:0209:01, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:02, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)17
11CHOWRIGACHA09:0709:0809:07, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:08, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)21
12KANTHALIYA ROAD09:1309:1409:13, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:14, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)26
13KARNA SUBARNA09:3209:3309:32, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:33, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)31
14JIBANTI09:3909:4009:39, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:40, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)36
15KHAGRAGHAT ROAD09:4609:4709:46, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:47, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)41
16LALBAGH CRT RD09:5409:5509:54, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)09:55, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)49
17AZIMGANJ JN10:20Destination10:20, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination56
Updated at: 08:32, 18th June 2019 IST