Running Status of SWD MHOW PASS (52976) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) at 20:15, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SANAWADSource17:45Source17:45, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-58
2OMKARESHWAR RD17:5417:5617:54, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)17:56, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-53
3BARWAHA18:0418:0618:06, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)18:08, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)-48
4MUKHTIAR BALWAR18:2618:2718:26, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)18:28, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-32
5CHORAL18:5318:5419:00, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)19:01, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)-19
6KALKUND19:0919:1919:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)19:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)-9
7PATAL PANI19:4919:5119:55, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)19:57, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)
8DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR20:15Destination20:15, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination1
 Updated at: 16:51, 17th January 2019 IST