train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN) at 08:35, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SANAWADSource06:05Source06:05, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-59
2OMKARESHWAR RD06:1206:1406:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)06:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-54
3BARWAHA06:2206:2406:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:28, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)-49
4MUKHTIAR BALWAR06:4506:4606:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)-33
5CHORAL07:1207:1307:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)07:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)-21
6KALKUND07:2707:3907:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)07:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-11
7PATAL PANI08:0708:0908:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)08:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)-1
8DR AMBEDKAR NGR08:35Destination08:35, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination