Running Status of BJPL PTK PASS.. (52464) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived PATHANKOT (PTK) at 10:50, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAIJNATHPAPROLASource04:00Source04:00, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-198
2PANCH RUKHI04:1904:2004:19, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:20, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-186
3PALAMPUR HMCHL04:3804:4004:38, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)04:43, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)-176
4PAROR04:5704:5805:00, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:01, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-164
5CHAMUNDA MARG05:1205:1305:15, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:16, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-154
6NAGROTA05:2205:2405:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)05:27, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)-149
7SAMLOTI05:3705:3805:40, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:41, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-140
8KANGRA MANDIR05:5005:5105:53, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:54, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-132
9KANGRA06:0406:0606:04, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)06:06, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-127
10KOPARLAHAR06:1806:2006:20, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)06:40, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)-120
11JAWLMUKHI ROAD06:3506:3707:05, 16 Jan 2019 (-30m)07:07, 16 Jan 2019 (-30m)-110
12TRIPAL HALT06:4406:4507:14, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:15, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-105
13LUNSU HALT06:5406:5507:24, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:25, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-100
14GULER07:1907:2107:33, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)07:35, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)-94
15NANDPR BHATAULI07:3107:3207:45, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:46, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-87
16BARYAL HIMACHAL07:3907:4007:53, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:54, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-84
17NAGROTA SURIYAM07:4707:4908:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)08:02, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)-78
18MEGH RAJ PURA07:5707:5808:10, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:11, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-73
19HARSAR DEHRI08:1008:1208:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)08:24, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)-65
20JAWANWALA SHAHR08:2808:4508:45, 16 Jan 2019 (-17m)08:59, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)-54
21BHARMAR08:5909:0009:13, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:14, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-44
22BALLE-DA-PIR-LARATH09:1209:1309:26, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:27, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-36
23TALARA09:2309:2509:38, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)09:40, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-29
24NURPUR ROAD09:4409:4610:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)10:02, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)-15
25KANDWAL HALT09:5910:0010:15, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:16, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-5
26DALHOGI ROAD10:2410:2610:35, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)10:37, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)
27PATHANKOT10:50Destination10:50, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination15
 Updated at: 19:05, 16th January 2019 IST