train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MAILANISource20:30Source20:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BHIRA KHERI20:5020:5220:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
3PALIA KALAN21:1021:1221:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
4DUDWA21:2821:3021:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
5BELRAYAN22:3522:3722:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
6TIKUNIA22:4822:5022:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
7KHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H22:5923:0022:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)85
8MANJHRA PURAB23:1523:1723:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)93
9BICHIA23:4023:4223:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
10NISHANGARA23:5800:0023:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
11MURTIHA00:1000:1200:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
12KAKRAHA REST HOUSE00:2700:2800:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)136
13MIHINPURWA00:4700:4900:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)146
14RAIBOJHA01:1001:1201:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
15NANPARA JN01:3001:4001:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)170
16MATERA02:0002:0202:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)180
17RISIA02:2502:2702:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)192
18BAHRAICH03:00Destination03:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination205