Running Status of BRK MLN PASS .. (52253) Origin Start Date 09-12-2018

                   
Train is running late by 5 Minutes when it crossed NANPARA JN (NNP) at 14:30, 9 Dec 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAHRAICHSource13:00Source13:00, 9 Dec 2018 (RT)-35
2RISIA13:1913:2113:35, 9 Dec 2018 (-16m)13:37, 9 Dec 2018 (-16m)-22
3MATERA13:4313:4514:00, 9 Dec 2018 (-17m)14:02, 9 Dec 2018 (-17m)-10
4NANPARA JN14:1514:2514:20, 9 Dec 2018 (-5m)14:30, 9 Dec 2018 (-5m)
5RAIBOJHA14:5014:5214:45, 9 Dec 2018 (ETA)14:52, 9 Dec 2018 (ETD)12
6GAIGHAT HALT15:0715:0815:07, 9 Dec 2018 (ETA)15:08, 9 Dec 2018 (ETD)13
7MIHINPURWA15:1515:1715:15, 9 Dec 2018 (ETA)15:17, 9 Dec 2018 (ETD)14
8KAKRAHA REST HOUSE15:4115:4215:41, 9 Dec 2018 (ETA)15:42, 9 Dec 2018 (ETD)25
9MURTIHA15:5816:0015:58, 9 Dec 2018 (ETA)16:00, 9 Dec 2018 (ETD)35
10NISHANGARA16:1216:1416:12, 9 Dec 2018 (ETA)16:14, 9 Dec 2018 (ETD)44
11BICHIA16:3216:3416:32, 9 Dec 2018 (ETA)16:34, 9 Dec 2018 (ETD)54
12MANJHRA PURAB16:5917:0116:59, 9 Dec 2018 (ETA)17:01, 9 Dec 2018 (ETD)68
13KHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H17:1717:1817:17, 9 Dec 2018 (ETA)17:18, 9 Dec 2018 (ETD)76
14TIKUNIA17:50Destination17:50, 9 Dec 2018 (ETA)Destination83
 Updated at: 14:45, 9th December 2018 IST