Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MAILANISource08:40Source08:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2BHIRA KHERI09:0009:0209:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:02, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)16
3PALIA KALAN09:2209:2409:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:24, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)30
4DUDWA09:4309:4509:43, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)43
5BELRAYAN10:5110:5310:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)72
6TIKUNIA11:1811:2011:18, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)78
7KHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H11:3111:3211:31, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:32, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)85
8MANJHRA PURAB11:5812:0011:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)94
9BICHIA12:3312:3512:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)107
10NISHANGARA13:0613:0813:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:08, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)117
11MURTIHA13:4513:4713:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:47, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)126
12KAKRAHA REST HOUSE14:1214:1314:12, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)137
13MIHINPURWA14:3414:3614:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:36, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)147
14GAIGHAT HALT14:4514:4614:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:46, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)148
15RAIBOJHA14:5314:5514:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)149
16NANPARA JN15:1215:2215:12, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)162
17MATERA15:3415:3615:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:36, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)171
18RISIA15:5816:0015:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)183
19BAHRAICH16:40Destination16:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination196