Live Running Status of Train 52252 - MAILANI - BAHRAICH PASSENGER - Today

MAILANI - BAHRAICH
Train Departed from Nishangara
Last Update: 14 Dec 2019 14:00
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Mailani Day 1 14-Dec 00:00 08:40 Right Time
Bhira Kheri Day 1 14-Dec 09:00 09:02 Right Time
Palia Kalan Day 1 14-Dec 09:22 09:24 Right Time
Dudhwa Day 1 14-Dec 10:35 10:37 Delayed by 52 min
Belrayan Day 1 14-Dec 10:52 10:53 Delayed by 3 min
Tikunia Day 1 14-Dec 12:20 12:22 Delayed by 62 min
Khairatiya Bandh Road Day 1 14-Dec 12:33 12:34 Delayed by 62 min
Manjhra Purab Day 1 14-Dec 11:58 12:00 Right Time
Bichia Day 1 14-Dec 12:33 12:35 Right Time
Nishangara Day 1 14-Dec 13:06 13:08 Right Time
Murthiha Day 1 14-Dec 13:57 13:58 Delayed by 14 min
Kakraha Rest House Day 1 14-Dec 14:26 14:26 Delayed by 14 min
Mihinpurwa Day 1 14-Dec 14:34 14:36 Right Time
GAIGHAT HALT Day 1 14-Dec 14:45 14:46 Right Time
Raibojha Day 1 14-Dec 14:53 14:55 Right Time
Nanpara Junction Day 1 14-Dec 15:12 15:22 Right Time
Matera Day 1 14-Dec 15:34 15:36 Right Time
Risia Day 1 14-Dec 15:58 16:00 Right Time
Bahraich Day 1 14-Dec 16:40 00:00 Right Time