train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALWARSource13:50Source13:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2OOTWARD14:0214:0314:02, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:03, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
3RAMGARH14:1414:1514:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
4JADOLI KA BAS14:2414:2514:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
5GOVINDGARH14:3614:3714:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:37, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
6BRIJ NAGAR14:4914:5014:49, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
7BEDHAM15:0215:0315:02, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:03, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
8DEEG15:1515:1615:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:16, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
9BEHAJ15:2415:2515:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
10GOVERDHAN15:3515:3615:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
11MORA15:4915:5015:49, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
12BHUTESHWAR16:0016:0116:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:01, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)120
13MATHURA JN16:35Destination16:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination123