train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination DELHI (DLI) at 16:35, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource09:00Source09:00, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-197
2RAJA KI MANDI09:0909:1009:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)09:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-194
3BILOCHPURA AGRA09:1509:1609:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)09:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-192
4RUNKUTA09:2509:2609:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)09:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-183
5KITHAM09:3609:3709:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)10:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-174
6FARAH TOWN09:4609:4710:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-166
7FARAH09:5209:5310:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)10:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-25m)-163
8BAAD10:0210:0310:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)10:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)-154
9MATHURA JN10:3810:4610:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)11:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-144
10BHUTESHWAR10:5310:5411:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)11:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-141
11VRINDABAN ROAD11:0511:0611:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)11:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-134
12AJHAI11:1711:1811:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)11:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-123
13CHATA11:2911:3012:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)12:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)-113
14KOSI KALAN11:4111:4212:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)12:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-103
15HODAL11:5511:5612:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)12:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)-90
16BANCHARI12:0412:0512:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-84
17SHOLAKA12:1012:1112:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)12:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)-80
18RUNDHI12:2212:2313:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)13:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)-70
19PALWAL13:1813:2013:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)13:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-60
20ASAOTI13:3213:3313:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)13:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-49
21BALLABGARH13:4913:5013:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)13:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-39
22FARIDABAD NW TN13:5613:5714:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)14:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-35
23FARIDABAD14:0514:0614:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)14:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-31
24TUGLAKABAD14:2714:2814:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)14:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-21
25OKHLA14:3814:3914:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)14:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-14
26H NIZAMUDDIN14:4814:4915:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)15:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-10
27TILAK BRIDGE14:5814:5915:10, 21 Feb 2018 (-12m)15:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-6
28SHIVAJI BRIDGE15:0315:0415:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-4
29NEW DELHI15:3515:4015:20, 22 Feb 2018 (+15m)16:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-25m)-3
30SADAR BAZAR15:4815:4916:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-1
31DELHI16:00Destination16:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)Destination