Live Running Status of AGC-DLI PASSENGER (51901) Train - Today

Train Departed from Hodal
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 13:02
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Agra Cantt. Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 09:02 Right Time
Raja Ki Mandi Day 1 16-Oct 09:10 09:11 Delayed by 2 min
Bilochpura Agra Day 1 16-Oct 09:18 09:19 Delayed by 3 min
Runkuta Day 1 16-Oct 09:31 09:33 Delayed by 6 min
Kitham Day 1 16-Oct 09:42 09:49 Delayed by 8 min
Deen Dayal Dham Day 1 16-Oct 09:57 09:58 Delayed by 14 min
Farah Day 1 16-Oct 10:03 10:08 Delayed by 14 min
BAAD Day 1 16-Oct 10:18 10:53 Delayed by 20 min
Mathura Junction Day 1 16-Oct 11:06 11:11 Delayed by 34 min
Bhuteshwar Day 1 16-Oct 11:24 11:27 Delayed by 36 min
Vrindaban Road Day 1 16-Oct 11:35 11:36 Delayed by 36 min
Ajhai Day 1 16-Oct 11:52 11:55 Delayed by 42 min
Chata Day 1 16-Oct 12:07 12:16 Delayed by 47 min
Kosi Kalan Day 1 16-Oct 12:36 12:40 Delayed by 64 min
Hodal Day 1 16-Oct 12:53 12:55 Delayed by 67 min
BANCHARI Day 1 16-Oct 13:03 13:04 Delayed by 67 min
Sholaka Day 1 16-Oct 13:09 13:10 Delayed by 67 min
Rundhi Day 1 16-Oct 13:20 13:21 Delayed by 67 min
Palwal Day 1 16-Oct 14:25 14:27 Delayed by 67 min
Asaoti Day 1 16-Oct 14:39 14:40 Delayed by 67 min
Ballabgarh Day 1 16-Oct 14:56 14:57 Delayed by 67 min
Faridabad New Town Day 1 16-Oct 15:03 15:04 Delayed by 67 min
Faridabad Day 1 16-Oct 15:12 15:13 Delayed by 67 min
Tuglakabad Day 1 16-Oct 15:34 15:35 Delayed by 67 min
Okhla Day 1 16-Oct 15:45 15:46 Delayed by 67 min
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Day 1 16-Oct 15:55 15:56 Delayed by 67 min
Tilak Bridge Day 1 16-Oct 16:05 16:06 Delayed by 67 min
Shivaji Bridge Day 1 16-Oct 16:10 16:11 Delayed by 67 min
New Delhi Day 1 16-Oct 16:38 16:43 Delayed by 67 min
Sadar Bazar Day 1 16-Oct 16:52 16:53 Delayed by 67 min
Old Delhi Day 1 16-Oct 17:07 00:00 Delayed by 67 min