Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 1:09 Hours when it crossed RUNDHI (RDE) at 13:32, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource09:00Source09:00, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-128
2RAJA KI MANDI09:0909:1009:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)09:22, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)-124
3BILOCHPURA AGRA09:1509:1609:26, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)09:33, 19 Aug 2018 (-17m)-123
4RUNKUTA09:2509:2609:47, 19 Aug 2018 (-22m)09:56, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)-114
5KITHAM09:3609:3710:09, 19 Aug 2018 (-33m)10:11, 19 Aug 2018 (-34m)-105
6FARAH TOWN09:4609:4710:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-96
7FARAH09:5209:5310:26, 19 Aug 2018 (-34m)10:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-35m)-93
8BAAD10:0210:0310:38, 19 Aug 2018 (-36m)10:40, 19 Aug 2018 (-37m)-84
9MATHURA JN10:3810:4610:55, 19 Aug 2018 (-17m)11:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-34m)-74
10BHUTESHWAR10:5310:5411:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-35m)11:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-36m)-72
11VRINDABAN ROAD11:0511:0611:42, 19 Aug 2018 (-37m)11:44, 19 Aug 2018 (-38m)-64
12AJHAI11:1711:1811:57, 19 Aug 2018 (-40m)12:07, 19 Aug 2018 (-49m)-53
13CHATA11:2911:3012:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-51m)12:22, 19 Aug 2018 (-52m)-43
14KOSI KALAN11:4111:4212:39, 19 Aug 2018 (-58m)12:41, 19 Aug 2018 (-59m)-33
15HODAL11:5511:5612:54, 19 Aug 2018 (-59m)12:56, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:00h)-21
16BANCHARI12:0412:0513:04, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-14
17SHOLAKA12:1012:1113:13, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:03h)13:15, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:04h)-11
18RUNDHI12:2212:2313:31, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:09h)13:32, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:09h)
19PALWAL13:1813:2013:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
20ASAOTI13:3213:3313:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:56, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)20
21BALLABGARH13:4913:5014:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)30
22FARIDABAD NW TN13:5613:5714:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
23FARIDABAD14:0514:0614:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)38
24TUGLAKABAD14:2714:2814:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)49
25OKHLA14:3814:3914:56, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:57, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)55
26H NIZAMUDDIN14:4814:4915:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)59
27TILAK BRIDGE14:5814:5915:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
28SHIVAJI BRIDGE15:0315:0415:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)65
29NEW DELHI15:3515:4015:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)66
30SADAR BAZAR15:4815:4915:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)68
31DELHI16:00Destination16:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination70