Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination GWALIOR (GWL) at 10:05, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource07:00Source07:00, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-118
2BHANDAI07:1207:1307:17, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)07:19, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-108
3JAJAU07:2607:2707:28, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)07:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)-92
4MANIA07:4007:4107:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)07:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-78
5DHAULPUR08:0108:0208:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-1m)08:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-66
6HETAMPUR08:1708:1908:26, 20 Aug 2018 (-9m)08:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-19m)-52
7SIKRODA KWANRI08:2508:2708:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)09:03, 20 Aug 2018 (-36m)-47
8MORENA08:3508:3709:11, 20 Aug 2018 (-36m)09:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-36m)-38
9SANK08:4608:4809:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-38m)09:26, 20 Aug 2018 (-38m)-28
10NURABAD08:5308:5409:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-25
11BANMOR09:0009:0209:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-38m)09:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-38m)-19
12RAYARU09:0909:1109:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-36m)09:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-36m)-13
13BIRLANAGAR09:3309:3509:55, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)09:57, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)-2
14GWALIOR09:50Destination10:05, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)Destination