train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 27 Minutes when it crossed BIRLANAGAR (BLNR) at 10:17, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource07:35Source07:35, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-115
2BHANDAI07:4707:4807:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)07:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-105
3JAJAU08:0108:0208:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)08:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-90
4MANIA08:1508:1608:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)08:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-75
5DHAULPUR08:3008:3108:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)08:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-63
6HETAMPUR08:4608:4809:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)09:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-49
7SIKRODA KWANRI08:5408:5609:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-25m)09:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-25m)-44
8MORENA09:0409:0609:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)09:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-36
9SANK09:1509:1709:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)09:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-26
10NURABAD09:2209:2309:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-22
11BANMOR09:2909:3109:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)10:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-16
12RAYARU09:3809:4010:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)10:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)-10
13BIRLANAGAR09:4809:5010:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)10:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)
14GWALIOR10:15Destination10:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination3