Live Running Status of AGC-JHS PASSENGER (51832) Train - Today

Train Departed from Antri
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 13:09
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Agra Cantt. Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 06:07 Right Time
Bhandai Day 1 16-Oct 06:21 06:23 Delayed by 3 min
Jajau Day 1 16-Oct 06:40 06:41 Delayed by 8 min
Mania Day 1 16-Oct 06:54 06:55 Delayed by 9 min
Dhaulpur Day 1 16-Oct 07:29 07:48 Delayed by 21 min
Hetampur Day 1 16-Oct 08:17 08:19 Delayed by 55 min
Sikroda Kwanri Day 1 16-Oct 08:28 09:01 Delayed by 59 min
Morena Day 1 16-Oct 09:13 09:20 Delayed by 95 min
SANK Day 1 16-Oct 09:31 09:33 Delayed by 102 min
Nurabad Day 1 16-Oct 09:36 09:37 Delayed by 103 min
Banmor Day 1 16-Oct 08:01 08:02 Right Time
Rayaru Day 1 16-Oct 10:00 10:01 Delayed by 111 min
Birlanagar Day 1 16-Oct 10:19 10:21 Delayed by 120 min
Gwalior Junction Day 1 16-Oct 10:27 10:28 Delayed by 117 min
Sithouli Day 1 16-Oct 10:45 10:47 Delayed by 120 min
SANDALPUR Day 1 16-Oct 10:57 10:58 Delayed by 121 min
Antri Day 1 16-Oct 11:04 12:49 Delayed by 120 min
Anant Paith Day 1 16-Oct 12:57 12:58 Delayed by 223 min
Simariatal Day 1 16-Oct 13:03 13:04 Delayed by 223 min
Dabra Day 1 16-Oct 13:11 13:13 Delayed by 223 min
Kotra Day 1 16-Oct 13:22 13:23 Delayed by 223 min
Sonagir Day 1 16-Oct 13:32 13:33 Delayed by 223 min
Datia Day 1 16-Oct 13:47 13:49 Delayed by 223 min
Karari Day 1 16-Oct 14:14 14:15 Delayed by 223 min
Jhansi Junction Day 1 16-Oct 15:08 00:00 Delayed by 223 min