Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 2:25 Hours when it crossed KARARI (KRQ) at 13:12, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource06:00Source06:00, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-204
2BHANDAI06:1206:1306:21, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)06:23, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-194
3JAJAU06:2606:2706:38, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)06:39, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)-178
4MANIA06:4006:4106:53, 19 Aug 2018 (-13m)06:55, 19 Aug 2018 (-14m)-164
5DHAULPUR07:0107:0207:09, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)07:11, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)-152
6HETAMPUR07:1707:1907:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)07:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)-138
7SIKRODA KWANRI07:2507:2707:39, 19 Aug 2018 (-14m)07:41, 19 Aug 2018 (-14m)-133
8MORENA07:3507:3707:50, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)07:52, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)-124
9SANK07:4607:4808:04, 19 Aug 2018 (-18m)08:06, 19 Aug 2018 (-18m)-114
10NURABAD07:5307:5408:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-111
11BANMOR08:0108:0308:18, 19 Aug 2018 (-17m)08:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-17m)-105
12RAYARU08:1008:1208:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-18m)08:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-18m)-99
13BIRLANAGAR08:2108:2308:40, 19 Aug 2018 (-19m)09:01, 19 Aug 2018 (-38m)-88
14GWALIOR08:3308:3809:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-86
15SITHOULI08:4808:5009:21, 19 Aug 2018 (-33m)09:23, 19 Aug 2018 (-33m)-77
16SANDALPUR09:0009:0109:36, 19 Aug 2018 (-36m)09:38, 19 Aug 2018 (-37m)-70
17ANTRI09:0809:1009:45, 19 Aug 2018 (-37m)10:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-55m)-64
18ANANTPAITH09:1909:2110:15, 19 Aug 2018 (-56m)10:17, 19 Aug 2018 (-56m)-53
19SIMARIATAL09:2609:2710:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:23, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-49
20DABRA09:3409:3610:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-56m)10:32, 19 Aug 2018 (-56m)-44
21KOTRA09:4509:4710:43, 19 Aug 2018 (-58m)10:45, 19 Aug 2018 (-58m)-34
22SONAGIR09:5609:5810:54, 19 Aug 2018 (-58m)11:22, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:24h)-24
23DATIA10:1410:1611:39, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:25h)11:41, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:25h)-13
24KARARI10:4510:4713:09, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:24h)13:12, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:25h)
25JHANSI JN11:25Destination13:23, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination12