train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination JHANSI JN (JHS) at 13:06, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource06:20Source06:20, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-215
2BHANDAI06:3206:3306:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)06:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-205
3JAJAU06:4606:4706:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)06:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-190
4MANIA07:0007:0107:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)07:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-175
5DHAULPUR07:1507:1607:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)07:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-163
6HETAMPUR07:3007:3107:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)07:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-149
7SIKRODA KWANRI07:3807:3907:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)07:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-144
8MORENA07:4807:4908:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)08:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-136
9SANK07:5908:0008:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)08:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-126
10NURABAD08:0608:0708:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-122
11BANMOR08:1408:1508:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)08:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-116
12RAYARU08:2308:2408:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)08:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-110
13BIRLANAGAR08:3408:3508:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)08:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-100
14GWALIOR08:4308:5008:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)09:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-97
15SITHOULI08:5909:0009:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)09:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)-88
16SANDALPUR09:1109:1210:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)10:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)-81
17ANTRI09:2109:2210:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)10:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)-75
18ANANTPAITH09:2909:3110:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)10:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)-65
19SIMARIATAL09:3609:3710:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-60
20DABRA09:4409:4610:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)10:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)-55
21KOTRA09:5609:5710:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)10:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)-45
22SONAGIR10:0810:1011:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)11:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-36
23DATIA10:2510:2711:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)12:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:00h)-25
24KARARI10:3810:3912:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:13h)12:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:14h)-11
25JHANSI JN11:25Destination13:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:41h)Destination