train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource14:45Source14:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BHANDAI14:5714:5814:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
3JAJAU15:1115:1215:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
4MANIA15:2515:2615:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
5DHAULPUR15:4415:4615:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
6HETAMPUR16:0116:0316:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
7SIKRODA KWANRI16:0916:1116:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
8MORENA16:1916:2116:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
9SANK16:2916:3116:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
10NURABAD16:3716:3816:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)93
11BANMOR16:4516:4716:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
12RAYARU16:5416:5616:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
13BIRLANAGAR17:0517:0717:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
14GWALIOR17:1317:1817:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)118
15SITHOULI17:2817:3017:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)127
16SANDALPUR17:3917:4017:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
17ANTRI17:4717:4917:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
18ANANTPAITH17:5818:0017:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)150
19SIMARIATAL18:0518:0618:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)155
20DABRA18:1518:1718:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)160
21KOTRA18:3318:3518:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)170
22SONAGIR18:5318:5518:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)179
23DATIA19:1519:1719:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)190
24KARARI19:3519:3719:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)204
25JHANSI JN20:15Destination20:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination215