train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JHANSI JNSource12:30Source12:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2ORCHHA12:4212:4412:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)11
3BARWA SAGAR12:5512:5712:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)22
4NIVARI13:0713:0913:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)31
5MAGARPUR13:1613:1713:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)35
6TEHARKA13:2413:2613:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)43
7RANIPUR ROAD13:3913:4113:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)54
8MAU RANIPUR13:5213:5413:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)64
9RORA14:0514:0714:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)74
10HARPALPUR14:2814:3014:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)85
11GHUTAI14:4014:4214:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)96
12BELA TAL14:5614:5814:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)108
13KULPAHAR15:0115:0315:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)116
14CHARKHARI ROAD15:1515:1615:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)127
15MAHOBA15:2615:2815:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)138
16BARIPURA15:4015:4115:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)149
17KABRAI15:5115:5315:51, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)160
18MATAUNDH16:0416:0616:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)171
19KHAIRAR JN16:1616:1816:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)181
20BANDA JN16:50Destination16:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination191