train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:51 Hours when it crossed MATAUNDH (MTH) at 17:57, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JHANSI JNSource12:30Source12:30, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-171
2ORCHHA12:4212:4413:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)13:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-39m)-160
3BARWA SAGAR12:5512:5713:36, 23 Feb 2018 (-41m)13:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-43m)-149
4NIVARI13:0713:0913:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-45m)13:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-45m)-140
5MAGARPUR13:1613:1714:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-136
6TEHARKA13:2413:2614:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-49m)14:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-49m)-128
7RANIPUR ROAD13:3913:4114:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-51m)14:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-51m)-118
8MAU RANIPUR13:5213:5414:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-54m)14:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-54m)-108
9RORA14:0514:0714:58, 23 Feb 2018 (-53m)15:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-53m)-98
10HARPALPUR14:2814:3015:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-45m)15:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-45m)-86
11GHUTAI14:4014:4215:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-75
12BELA TAL14:5614:5815:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-41m)15:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-54m)-64
13KULPAHAR15:0115:0316:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)16:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)-55
14CHARKHARI ROAD15:1515:1616:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-44
15MAHOBA15:2615:2816:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)16:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)-34
16BARIPURA15:4015:4116:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-23
17KABRAI15:5115:5317:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)17:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)-12
18MATAUNDH16:0416:0617:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:16h)17:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:51h)
19KHAIRAR JN16:1616:1818:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
20BANDA JN16:50Destination18:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination20