train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination JHANSI JN (JHS) at 11:14, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MANIKPUR JNSource02:20Source03:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:15h)-292
2OHAN02:2802:3003:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:19h)03:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:18h)-283
3BAHILPURWA02:4002:4203:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:18h)04:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:18h)-277
4KHOH02:5102:5404:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:17h)04:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:36h)-266
5CHITRAKOT03:0003:0404:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:37h)04:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:36h)-261
6SHIVRAMPUR03:1303:1504:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:37h)04:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:41h)-252
7BHARAT KUP03:2403:2605:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:40h)05:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:40h)-245
8BADAUSA03:4003:4205:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:41h)05:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:43h)-233
9ATARRA03:5003:5205:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:45h)05:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:50h)-224
10KHURHAND04:0504:0705:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:48h)05:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:48h)-211
11DINGWAI04:2704:2906:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:40h)06:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:40h)-202
12BANDA JN05:1505:2506:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:05h)06:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:05h)-192
13KHAIRAR JN05:3505:3606:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:11h)06:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:12h)-181
14MATAUNDH05:4705:4807:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:13h)07:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:14h)-172
15KABRAI06:0006:0107:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:18h)07:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:19h)-160
16BARIPURA06:1206:1407:31, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:32, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-149
17MAHOBA06:2406:2607:39, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:15h)08:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:36h)-138
18CHARKHARI ROAD06:3706:3908:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:14, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-128
19KULPAHAR06:4906:5108:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:36h)08:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:36h)-117
20BELA TAL07:0207:0408:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:39h)08:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:39h)-108
21GHUTAI07:1507:1708:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-97
22HARPALPUR07:2707:2909:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:39h)09:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:45h)-86
23RORA07:4007:4209:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:48h)09:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:48h)-74
24MAU RANIPUR07:5207:5409:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:50h)09:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:51h)-64
25RANIPUR ROAD08:1008:1209:59, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:49h)10:01, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:49h)-54
26TEHARKA08:3008:3210:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:41h)10:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:41h)-44
27MAGARPUR08:3408:3610:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-36
28NIVARI08:5008:5210:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:37h)10:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:40h)-32
29BARWA SAGAR09:0009:0210:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:46h)10:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:46h)-23
30ORCHHA09:1509:1710:59, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:44h)11:01, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:44h)-12
31JHANSI JN10:05Destination11:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:09h)Destination