train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination JHANSI JN (JHS) at 12:00, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MANIKPUR JNSource02:20Source03:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:34h)-291
2OHAN02:2802:3004:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:34h)04:03, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:33h)-282
3BAHILPURWA02:4002:4204:11, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:31h)04:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:31h)-277
4KHOH02:5102:5404:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)04:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:38h)-266
5CHITRAKOT03:0003:0404:41, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:41h)04:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:46h)-260
6SHIVRAMPUR03:1303:1504:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:46h)05:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:46h)-252
7BHARAT KUP03:2403:2605:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)05:11, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)-245
8BADAUSA03:4003:4205:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:41h)05:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:41h)-232
9ATARRA03:5003:5205:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:44h)05:36, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:44h)-223
10KHURHAND04:0504:0705:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:42h)05:49, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:42h)-210
11DINGWAI04:2704:2905:58, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:31h)06:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:31h)-202
12BANDA JN05:1505:2506:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-54m)07:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:47h)-191
13KHAIRAR JN05:3505:3607:24, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:49h)07:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:50h)-181
14MATAUNDH05:4705:4807:36, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:49h)07:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:50h)-171
15KABRAI06:0006:0107:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:59h)08:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:00h)-160
16BARIPURA06:1206:1408:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-149
17MAHOBA06:2406:2608:28, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:04h)08:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:04h)-138
18CHARKHARI ROAD06:3706:3908:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-127
19KULPAHAR06:4906:5108:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:04h)08:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:04h)-116
20BELA TAL07:0207:0409:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:04h)09:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:04h)-108
21GHUTAI07:1507:1709:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-96
22HARPALPUR07:2707:2909:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:11h)09:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:11h)-85
23RORA07:4007:4209:51, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:11h)09:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:11h)-74
24MAU RANIPUR07:5207:5410:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:14h)10:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:19h)-64
25RANIPUR ROAD08:1008:1210:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:20h)10:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:20h)-54
26TEHARKA08:3008:3210:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:15h)10:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:15h)-43
27MAGARPUR08:3408:3610:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-35
28NIVARI08:5008:5211:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:12h)11:04, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:12h)-31
29BARWA SAGAR09:0009:0211:17, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:17h)11:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-2:17h)-22
30ORCHHA09:1509:1711:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-11
31JHANSI JN10:05Destination12:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:55h)Destination