Running Status of CHRM REWA F PGR (51754) Origin Start Date 19-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived ANUPPUR JN (APR) at 18:02, 19 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHIRIMIRISource15:00Source15:12, 19 Feb 2019 (-12m)-86
2PARADOL15:2315:2515:32, 19 Feb 2019 (-9m)15:34, 19 Feb 2019 (-9m)-75
3MANENDRAGARH15:5516:0516:04, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:05, 19 Feb 2019 (RT)-64
4BORIDAND16:1816:2016:20, 19 Feb 2019 (-2m)16:22, 19 Feb 2019 (-2m)-57
5BIJURI16:5017:0016:40, 19 Feb 2019 (+10m)17:00, 19 Feb 2019 (RT)-47
6BAIHATOLA17:0517:0717:05, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:09, 19 Feb 2019 (-2m)-41
7KOTMA17:1817:2017:17, 19 Feb 2019 (+1m)17:25, 19 Feb 2019 (-5m)-31
8HARRAD17:3117:3317:36, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:37, 19 Feb 2019 (-4m)-22
9DHURWASIN P.H.17:3917:4117:43, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:45, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)-15
10MAUHARI17:4817:5017:52, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:54, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)-7
11ANUPPUR JN18:1518:2018:02, 19 Feb 2019 (+13m)18:20, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

12AMLAI18:3318:3518:33, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:35, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)13
13BURHAR18:4318:4518:43, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:45, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)22
14SINGHPUR19:0319:0519:03, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:05, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)35
15SHAHDOL19:5020:0519:50, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:05, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)41
16BIRSINGHPUR20:4120:4320:41, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:43, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)78
17NOWROZABAD20:5120:5320:51, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:53, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)86
18KARKELI21:0321:0521:03, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:05, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)96
19UMARIA21:2021:2521:20, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:25, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)108
20CHANDIA ROAD21:4521:4721:45, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:47, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)127
21RUPAUND22:0422:0622:04, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:06, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)144
22KATNI00:5001:1000:50, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:10, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)168
23JUKEHI01:2401:2501:24, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:25, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)185
24AMDARA01:4101:4201:41, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:42, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)205
25MAIHAR02:0302:0402:03, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:04, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)231
26UNCHHERA02:1802:2002:18, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:20, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)245
27SATNA03:2003:3003:20, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:30, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)266
28BAGHAI ROAD04:0304:0504:03, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:05, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)295
29TURKI ROAD04:1304:1504:13, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:15, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)304
30REWA04:40Destination04:40, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination316
Updated at: 18:25, 19th February 2019 IST