Running Status of NIR JBP PASS (51706) Origin Start Date 17-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived KACHHPURA (KEQ) at 17:24, 17 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NAINPUR JNSource13:45Source13:45, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)-116
2JEONARA P.H.13:5113:5213:51, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:52, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-111
3PINDRAI14:0014:0214:02, 17 Feb 2019 (-2m)14:07, 17 Feb 2019 (-5m)-103
4PUTARRA P.H.14:1014:1114:15, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:16, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-97
5NIDHANI14:1914:2114:24, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:26, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-90
6GHANSORE14:2814:3014:28, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:39, 17 Feb 2019 (-9m)-81
7BINAIKI14:4514:4714:55, 17 Feb 2019 (-10m)14:57, 17 Feb 2019 (-10m)-72
8SHIKARA15:0715:0915:17, 17 Feb 2019 (-10m)15:19, 17 Feb 2019 (-10m)-60
9DEVRI P.H.15:2015:2115:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:31, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-52
10KALADEHI P.H.15:3015:3115:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:41, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-48
11SUKRI MANGELA15:3715:3915:46, 17 Feb 2019 (-9m)15:48, 17 Feb 2019 (-9m)-45
12BARGI15:5315:5516:02, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:04, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-33
13CHARGHAT PIPARI16:0416:0516:13, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:14, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-27
14JAMTARA PARASWARA P.16:1516:1616:24, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:25, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-18
15GUWARIGHAT16:2216:2416:31, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:33, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-14
16GARHA GOODS SHED16:3516:3716:44, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:46, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-5
-KACHHPURA17:24, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)ETD

0

17MADAN MAHAL17:30Destination17:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination2
Updated at: 20:35, 17th February 2019 IST