Running Status of BINA KOTA PASS (51612) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived KOTA JN (KOTA) at 18:50, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BINA JNSource10:00Source10:00, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-287
2MAHADEOKHEDI10:1510:1710:18, 19 Jan 2019 (-3m)10:21, 19 Jan 2019 (-4m)-279
3SEMARKHERI10:2310:2510:28, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)10:35, 19 Jan 2019 (-10m)-274
4KANJAI10:3310:3510:49, 19 Jan 2019 (-16m)10:51, 19 Jan 2019 (-16m)-267
5MUNGAOLI10:4310:4511:00, 19 Jan 2019 (-17m)11:07, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)-259
6GUNERU BAMORI10:5410:5611:16, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)11:22, 19 Jan 2019 (-26m)-250
7PIPRAIGAON11:0711:3411:35, 19 Jan 2019 (-28m)11:37, 19 Jan 2019 (-3m)-239
8RAHATWAS11:4311:5311:46, 19 Jan 2019 (-3m)11:47, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-230
9ORR11:5912:0111:58, 19 Jan 2019 (+1m)11:59, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-225
10HINOTIA PIPALKHERA12:0712:1712:06, 19 Jan 2019 (+1m)12:14, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-221
11ASHOK NAGAR12:2512:2712:25, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)12:36, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)-213
12RATIKHEDA12:3512:3712:44, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)12:46, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)-205
13SHADHORAGAON12:4512:4712:54, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)13:00, 19 Jan 2019 (-13m)-197
14PILIGHAT12:5612:5813:10, 19 Jan 2019 (-14m)13:12, 19 Jan 2019 (-14m)-188
15PAGARA13:0413:0613:18, 19 Jan 2019 (-14m)13:20, 19 Jan 2019 (-14m)-182
16MABAN13:1313:1513:27, 19 Jan 2019 (-14m)13:29, 19 Jan 2019 (-14m)-174
17GUNA13:2513:3513:39, 19 Jan 2019 (-14m)13:52, 19 Jan 2019 (-17m)-169
18MAHUGARA14:0014:0814:04, 19 Jan 2019 (-4m)14:06, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-161
19RUTHIYAI14:2514:3014:16, 19 Jan 2019 (+9m)14:23, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-148
20CHAURAKHERI14:4014:4114:33, 19 Jan 2019 (+7m)14:34, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-143
21DHARNAODA14:4914:5014:42, 19 Jan 2019 (+7m)14:53, 19 Jan 2019 (-3m)-136
22MOTIPURA CHAUKI14:5815:0015:04, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)15:06, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)-130
23BHULON15:0915:1015:20, 19 Jan 2019 (-11m)15:34, 19 Jan 2019 (-24m)-120
24CHHABRA GUGOR15:2515:3015:45, 19 Jan 2019 (-20m)15:50, 19 Jan 2019 (-20m)-109
25KESHOLI15:3815:3916:00, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)16:01, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)-101
26SALPURA15:5215:5516:15, 19 Jan 2019 (-23m)16:17, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)-93
27ATRU16:0816:1016:31, 19 Jan 2019 (-23m)16:33, 19 Jan 2019 (-23m)-79
28PIPALDA ROAD16:2316:2416:48, 19 Jan 2019 (-25m)16:49, 19 Jan 2019 (-25m)-72
29CHAJAWA16:4016:4117:05, 19 Jan 2019 (-25m)17:06, 19 Jan 2019 (-25m)-63
30BARAN17:0017:1017:20, 19 Jan 2019 (-20m)17:25, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)-50
31SUNDLAK17:1817:1917:33, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)17:34, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)-44
32BIJORA17:2917:3017:45, 19 Jan 2019 (-16m)17:46, 19 Jan 2019 (-16m)-38
33ANTAH17:4217:4417:57, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)17:58, 19 Jan 2019 (-14m)-29
34BHONRA17:5617:5718:10, 19 Jan 2019 (-14m)18:11, 19 Jan 2019 (-14m)-14
35SRI KALYANPURA18:0718:0818:17, 19 Jan 2019 (-10m)18:18, 19 Jan 2019 (-10m)-8
36DIGOD18:2018:2118:25, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)18:26, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)
37CHANDRESAL18:2818:2918:33, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:34, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)8
38SOGARIYA18:3518:3618:40, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:41, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)13
39KOTA JN18:50Destination18:50, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination16
 Updated at: 15:03, 21st January 2019 IST