Running Status of BINA GUNA PASS (51607) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived GUNA (GUNA) at 09:15, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BINA JNSource06:20Source06:20, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-113
2MAHADEOKHEDI06:3306:3406:36, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)06:40, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)-105
3SEMARKHERI06:4206:4306:46, 16 Jan 2019 (-4m)06:48, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)-100
4KANJAI06:5106:5306:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)07:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)-93
5MUNGAOLI07:0107:0307:09, 16 Jan 2019 (-8m)07:11, 16 Jan 2019 (-8m)-85
6GUNERU BAMORI07:1207:1307:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)07:24, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)-76
7PIPRAIGAON07:2307:2507:37, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)07:38, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)-65
8RAHATWAS07:3207:3307:47, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)07:48, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-56
9ORR07:4007:4107:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)07:56, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-51
10HINOTIA PIPALKHERA07:4707:4808:04, 16 Jan 2019 (-17m)08:05, 16 Jan 2019 (-17m)-47
11ASHOK NAGAR07:5708:0008:13, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)08:14, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)-39
12RATIKHEDA08:0808:1108:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)08:23, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)-31
13SHADHORAGAON08:1908:2008:31, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)08:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)-23
14PILIGHAT08:2908:3008:40, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)08:41, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)-14
15PAGARA08:3708:3808:48, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)08:49, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)-8
16MABAN08:4608:4709:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)09:02, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)
17GUNA09:15Destination09:15, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination5
 Updated at: 09:48, 16th January 2019 IST