train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 13 Minutes when it crossed LONI (LONI) at 13:29, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAMATISource10:40Source10:40, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-103
2KATPHAL10:5410:5510:54, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-93
3SHIRSAI11:1211:1311:12, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:13, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-80
4MALADGAON11:2411:2511:24, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-73
5DAUND JN12:0512:1012:00, 18 Jul 2018 (+5m)12:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-59
6PATAS12:2212:2312:26, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)12:27, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)-48
7KADETHAN12:2912:3012:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-43
8KEDGAON12:3612:3712:40, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)12:41, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)-38
9KHUTBAV12:4312:4412:47, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:48, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-32
10YEVAT12:5012:5112:56, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)12:57, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)-25
11URULI13:0313:0413:09, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)13:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)-13
12LONI13:1513:1613:26, 18 Jul 2018 (-11m)13:29, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)
13MANJARI BUDRUK13:2213:2313:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)5
14HADAPSAR13:2913:3013:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:39, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)10
15PUNE JN13:55Destination13:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination16