Running Status of DD PUNE PASS (51350) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived PUNE JN (PUNE) at 08:50, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DAUND JNSource07:05Source07:05, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-73
2PATAS07:1907:2007:21, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)07:22, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)-61
3KADETHAN07:2507:2607:27, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:28, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-57
4KEDGAON07:3207:3307:35, 19 Jan 2019 (-3m)07:36, 19 Jan 2019 (-3m)-52
5KHUTBAV07:4007:4107:43, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:44, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-45
6YEVAT07:4907:5007:49, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)07:50, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-39
7URULI08:0208:0308:04, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)08:05, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)-26
8LONI08:1508:1608:16, 19 Jan 2019 (-1m)08:17, 19 Jan 2019 (-1m)-14
9MANJARI BUDRUK08:2208:2308:23, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:24, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-8
10HADAPSAR08:3008:3108:28, 19 Jan 2019 (+2m)08:29, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-4
-GHORPURI TRANSHIP08:4708:4708:37, 19 Jan 2019 (+10m)08:37, 19 Jan 2019 (+10m)
11PUNE JN08:50Destination08:50, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination2
 Updated at: 16:29, 21st January 2019 IST