train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) at 12:14, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMLA JNSource08:00Source08:00, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-115
2LALAWADI08:1108:1208:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-108
3JAMBARA08:1808:1908:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)08:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)-102
4BARCHI ROAD08:2908:3008:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-96
5BORDHAL08:3608:3708:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)08:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-11m)-88
6BARELIPUR08:4808:4908:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-79
7NAWAGAON08:5909:0009:04, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)09:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-73
8MORKADHANA09:1209:1309:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-63
9HIRDAGARH09:1809:1909:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)09:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-58
10JUNNOR DEO09:3309:3409:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)09:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-48
11PALACHAURI09:4709:4809:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)09:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-40
12IKLEHRA09:5609:5710:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)10:03, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-35
13PARASIA10:5911:0010:14, 23 Feb 2018 (+45m)11:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)-29
14KHIRSADOH JN11:1111:1211:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-21
15GANGIWARA11:3211:3311:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-13
16CHHINDWARA JN12:00Destination12:14, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)Destination