train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) at 12:50, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMLA JNSource08:00Source08:00, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-115
2LALAWADI08:1108:1208:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-108
3JAMBARA08:1808:1908:19, 16 Jul 2018 (-1m)08:30, 16 Jul 2018 (-11m)-101
4BARCHI ROAD08:2908:3008:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-96
5BORDHAL08:3608:3708:46, 16 Jul 2018 (-10m)08:48, 16 Jul 2018 (-11m)-88
6BARELIPUR08:4808:4908:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-78
7NAWAGAON08:5909:0009:13, 16 Jul 2018 (-14m)09:15, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)-72
8MORKADHANA09:1209:1309:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-63
9HIRDAGARH09:1809:1909:32, 16 Jul 2018 (-14m)09:34, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)-57
10JUNNOR DEO09:3309:3409:48, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)09:50, 16 Jul 2018 (-16m)-47
11PALACHAURI09:4709:4810:02, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)10:04, 16 Jul 2018 (-16m)-39
12IKLEHRA09:5609:5710:12, 16 Jul 2018 (-16m)10:14, 16 Jul 2018 (-17m)-35
13PARASIA10:5911:0010:25, 16 Jul 2018 (+34m)11:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-28
14KHIRSADOH JN11:1111:1211:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-21
15GANGIWARA11:3211:3311:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-13
16CHHINDWARA JN12:00Destination12:50, 16 Jul 2018 (-50m)Destination