train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:31 Hours when it crossed BHUGAON (BPK) at 21:31, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALHARSHAHSource17:30Source18:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-52m)-121
2BABUPETH17:4617:4718:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-49m)18:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)-113
3CHANDRAPUR17:5717:5819:04, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)19:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)-108
4VIVEKANANDA NAGAR18:0418:0519:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)19:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:29h)-102
5CHOTIPADOLI18:1118:1219:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:29h)19:41, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:29h)-101
6TADALI18:2118:2219:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:29h)19:51, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:29h)-93
7BHANDAK18:2918:3020:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)20:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)-83
8MAJRI JN18:4418:4520:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:28h)20:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:28h)-74
9WARORA18:5418:5520:24, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:30h)20:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:30h)-61
10CHIKNI ROAD19:0619:0720:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:27h)20:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:27h)-51
11NAGARI19:1719:1820:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:26h)20:44, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:26h)-39
12HINGANGHAT19:2919:3021:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:33h)21:03, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:33h)-24
13WAGHOLI19:3919:4021:11, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)21:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)-15
14SONEGAON19:4919:5021:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:33h)21:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:33h)-6
15BHUGAON19:5920:0021:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:31h)21:31, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:31h)
16WARDHA JN21:10Destination22:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination11