train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALHARSHAHSource17:30Source17:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2BABUPETH17:4617:4717:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)9
3CHANDRAPUR17:5717:5817:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
4VIVEKANANDA NAGAR18:0418:0518:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)20
5CHOTIPADOLI18:1118:1218:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)21
6TADALI18:2118:2218:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)29
7BHANDAK18:2918:3018:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)38
8MAJRI JN18:4418:4518:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)48
9WARORA18:5418:5518:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)60
10CHIKNI ROAD19:0619:0719:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)70
11NAGARI19:1719:1819:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)83
12HINGANGHAT19:2919:3019:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)98
13WAGHOLI19:3919:4019:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)107
14SONEGAON19:4919:5019:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)115
15BHUGAON19:5920:0019:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)122
16WARDHA JN21:10Destination21:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination132