Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD CHHEOKISource19:20Source19:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2LINK JN CABIN19:3019:3219:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
3IRADATGANJ19:3819:4019:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)16
4JASRA19:4719:4919:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)21
5MADARAHA19:5820:0019:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)27
6LOHGARA20:0820:1020:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)33
7SHANKARGARH20:1820:2020:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)43
8MAJHIARI20:3320:3520:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)53
9BARGARH20:5821:0020:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)60
10KATAIYA DANDI H21:1821:2021:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)65
11DABHAURA22:3322:3522:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)76
12PANHAI22:5522:5722:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)87
13MANIKPUR JN23:2023:3023:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)98
14MARKUNDI23:5223:5423:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)114
15TIKARIA00:0200:0400:02, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)122
16MAJHAGAWAN00:1800:2000:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)135
17CHITAHRA00:2800:3000:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)141
18KHUTAHA00:3800:4000:38, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)148
19JAITWAR00:4800:5000:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)156
20SAGMA T01:1401:1601:14, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:16, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)171
21SATNA01:5002:0001:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)176
22LAGARGAWAN02:0802:1002:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)187
23UNCHHERA02:1802:2002:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)197
24MAIHAR02:3302:3502:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)211
25BHADANPUR02:5803:0002:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)224
26AMDARA03:1803:2003:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)237
27PAKARIA ROAD03:3803:4003:38, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)247
28JUKEHI03:5804:0003:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)257
29PATWARA04:4304:4504:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)265
30KATNI05:2005:3005:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)274
31MADHAVNAGAR ROAD05:3905:4005:39, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)279
32NIWAR05:4805:5005:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)287
33SANSARPUR05:5906:0005:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)295
34SLEEMANABAD RD06:1306:1506:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)302
35DUNDI06:2806:3006:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)311
36SIHORA ROAD07:5808:0007:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)326
37GOSALPUR08:1808:2008:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)337
38DEORI08:3308:3508:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)348
39ADHARTAL08:5809:0008:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)357
40JABALPUR09:1009:2009:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)365
41MADAN MAHAL09:2609:2809:26, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)368
42BHERAGHAT09:3809:4009:38, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)381
43BHITONI09:4809:5009:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)394
44BIKRAMPUR09:5810:0009:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)406
45SHRIDHAM10:1310:1510:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)418
46KARAK BEL10:2310:2510:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)433
47BELKHERA10:3310:3510:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)437
48GHAT PINDRAI10:4310:4510:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)443
49NARSINGHPUR10:5811:0010:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)449
50KARELI11:1311:1511:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)464
51BOHANI11:3311:3511:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)480
52GADARWARA11:4811:5011:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)493
53SALICHAUKA ROAD11:5812:0011:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)507
54JUNETA12:0712:0812:07, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)517
55BANKHEDI12:1812:2012:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)524
56PIPARIYA12:3312:3512:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)542
57SOHAGPUR12:5813:0012:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)560
58GURAMKHEDI13:2813:3013:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)570
59BAGRA TAWA13:5814:0013:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)583
60SONTALAI14:3814:4014:38, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)591
61GURRA14:5815:0014:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)599
62ITARSI JN15:30Destination15:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination610