train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:20 Hours when it crossed BISWA BRIDGE (BIS) at 17:45, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NARKHERSource09:15Source09:15, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-270
2MOWAD09:2509:2709:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-261
3PUSLA09:3809:4009:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-249
4WARUD ORANGE CITY09:4809:5009:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-240
5BENODA09:5709:5909:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-230
6PALA10:1610:1810:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-211
7MORSHI10:2710:3010:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-204
8ASTEGAON10:3810:4010:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-197
9KOLVIHIR11:2311:2411:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-197
10CHANDUR BAZAR11:5512:0012:08, 16 Jul 2018 (-13m)12:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-197
11WALGAON12:1812:2012:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-174
12NEW AMRAVATI12:4512:5013:40, 16 Jul 2018 (-55m)13:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-160
13BADNERA JN13:2513:3013:40, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)13:45, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)-154
14TAKLI13:3713:3813:57, 16 Jul 2018 (-20m)13:58, 16 Jul 2018 (-20m)-146
15KURAM13:4513:4614:06, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)14:07, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)-138
16MANDURA13:5213:5314:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-133
17MANA13:5914:0014:23, 16 Jul 2018 (-24m)14:24, 16 Jul 2018 (-24m)-125
18MURTAJAPUR14:1414:1614:36, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)14:38, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)-113
19KATEPURNA14:2714:2814:49, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)14:50, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)-102
20BORGAON14:3514:3615:01, 16 Jul 2018 (-26m)15:55, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:19h)-94
21YEULKHED14:4314:4416:07, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:24h)16:08, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:24h)-83
22AKOLA JN14:5014:5516:17, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:27h)16:22, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:27h)-75
23GAIGAON15:1415:1516:34, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:20h)16:35, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:20h)-63
24PARAS15:2415:2516:43, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:19h)16:44, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:19h)-55
25SHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI15:3415:3516:51, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:17h)16:52, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:17h)-46
26SHEGAON15:4815:5017:00, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:12h)17:03, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:13h)-38
27JALAMB JN15:5916:0017:12, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:13h)17:14, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:14h)-26
28NANDURA16:0916:1017:25, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:16h)17:27, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:17h)-14
29KHUMGAON BURTI16:1416:1517:35, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:21h)17:36, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:21h)-6
30BISWA BRIDGE16:2416:2517:44, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:20h)17:45, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:20h)
31WADODA16:3416:3517:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)6
32MALKAPUR16:4816:5018:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
33KHAMKHED16:5917:0018:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)23
34KOLHADI17:0917:1018:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)29
35BODWAD17:1717:1818:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)34
36ACHEGAON17:2717:2818:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)46
37VARANGAON17:3917:4018:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)52
38BHUSAVAL JN18:55Destination20:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination64