Running Status of DVL BSL PASS (51181) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) at 10:05, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DEVLALISource04:50Source04:50, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-250
2NASIK ROAD05:0005:0505:02, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)05:07, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)-244
3ODHA05:1705:1805:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)05:23, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)-233
4KHERVADI05:2405:2505:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)05:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)-226
5KASBE SUKENE05:3105:3205:41, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)05:42, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)-219
6NIPHAD05:3905:4005:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)05:51, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)-213
7UGAON05:4605:4705:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)05:59, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)-206
8LASALGAON05:5605:5806:09, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)06:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)-196
9SUMMIT06:0906:1006:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)06:26, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)-182
10MANMAD JN06:2806:3306:36, 16 Jan 2019 (-8m)06:42, 16 Jan 2019 (-9m)-171
11PANEVADI06:4006:4206:47, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)06:48, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)-166
12HISVAHAL06:4806:4906:54, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)06:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)-158
13PANJHAN06:5406:5507:02, 16 Jan 2019 (-8m)07:03, 16 Jan 2019 (-8m)-153
14NANDGAON07:0107:0307:11, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)07:13, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)-146
15PIMPAR KHED07:1107:1207:23, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)07:24, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)-136
16NAYDONGRI07:2007:2107:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)07:34, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)-125
17HIRAPUR07:3207:3307:45, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)07:46, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)-112
18CHALISGAON JN07:4107:4407:54, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)07:56, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)-104
19VAGHLI07:5207:5308:04, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)08:05, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)-95
20KAJGAON07:5807:5908:12, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)08:14, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-85
21NAGARDEVLA08:0508:0708:21, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)08:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-78
22GALAN08:1308:1408:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-17m)08:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-18m)-70
23PACHORA JN08:2208:2508:39, 16 Jan 2019 (-17m)08:42, 16 Jan 2019 (-17m)-59
24PARDHANDE08:3108:3208:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-19m)08:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)-52
25MAHEJI08:3908:4008:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-19m)09:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)-44
26MHASAVAD08:4908:5009:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)09:11, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)-32
27SHIRSOLI09:0009:0109:20, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)09:21, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)-23
28JALGAON JN09:1209:1509:33, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)09:38, 16 Jan 2019 (-23m)-11
29BHADLI09:2609:2709:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-24m)09:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-25m)
30BHUSAVAL JN10:05Destination10:05, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination13
 Updated at: 16:15, 17th January 2019 IST