Running Status of DEHRADUN EXPRES (29020) Origin Start Date 19-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived CHITTAURGARH (COR) at 11:33, 19 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KOTA JNSource08:45Source08:46, 19 Mar 2019 (-1m)-170
2BUNDI09:1509:1709:19, 19 Mar 2019 (-4m)09:21, 19 Mar 2019 (-4m)-132
3SHYAMPURA09:5409:5509:59, 19 Mar 2019 (-5m)10:00, 19 Mar 2019 (-5m)-85
4MANDAL GARH10:1510:1710:15, 19 Mar 2019 (RT)10:17, 19 Mar 2019 (RT)-64
5PARSOLI10:3510:3610:39, 19 Mar 2019 (-4m)10:41, 19 Mar 2019 (-5m)-41
6BASI BERIASAL10:4910:5010:54, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:55, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-27
7CHITTAURGARH11:3511:4511:33, 19 Mar 2019 (+2m)11:45, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

8NIMBAHERA12:1012:11CANCELLEDCANCELLED28
9NIMACH12:4012:45CANCELLEDCANCELLED55
10MANDASOR13:40DestinationCANCELLEDDestination104
Updated at: 22:08, 20th March 2019 IST