train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource09:20Source09:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BEGU SARAI09:3609:3809:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
3LAKHMINIA09:5509:5709:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
4SAHIBPUR KML JN10:0610:0810:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
5KHAGARIA JN10:2710:3210:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
6MANSI JN10:4210:4710:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
7MAHES KHUNT10:5710:5910:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
8NARAYANPUR11:3611:3811:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
9THANA BIHPUR JN11:4811:5011:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)106
10NAUGACHIA12:1812:2012:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
11KURSELA13:0613:0813:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
12KARAGOLA ROAD13:4413:4613:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)157
13SEMAPUR13:5914:0113:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)168
14KATIHAR JN14:15Destination14:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination179