train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination KATIHAR JN (KIR) at 14:15, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource09:20Source09:20, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-179
2BEGU SARAI09:3609:3809:40, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)09:42, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)-164
3LAKHMINIA09:5509:5710:00, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)10:02, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)-146
4SAHIBPUR KML JN10:0610:0810:09, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)10:11, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)-136
5KHAGARIA JN10:2710:3210:36, 18 Jul 2018 (-9m)10:40, 18 Jul 2018 (-8m)-123
6MANSI JN10:4210:4710:52, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)10:54, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)-115
7MAHES KHUNT10:5710:5911:07, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)11:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-11m)-104
8NARAYANPUR11:3611:3811:45, 18 Jul 2018 (-9m)12:08, 18 Jul 2018 (-30m)-80
9THANA BIHPUR JN11:4811:5012:20, 18 Jul 2018 (-32m)12:22, 18 Jul 2018 (-32m)-72
10NAUGACHIA12:1812:2012:43, 18 Jul 2018 (-25m)12:47, 18 Jul 2018 (-27m)-56
11KURSELA13:0613:0813:19, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)13:26, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)-39
12KARAGOLA ROAD13:4413:4613:46, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)13:48, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-22
13SEMAPUR13:5914:0114:02, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)14:03, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-11
14KATIHAR JN14:15Destination14:15, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)Destination