train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:09 Hours when it crossed IQBALPUR (IQB) at 08:49, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource04:45Source06:00, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-108
2YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI05:5405:5606:50, 25 Feb 2018 (-56m)06:52, 25 Feb 2018 (-56m)-57
3SAHARANPUR07:0507:1508:09, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)08:20, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)-27
-IQBALPUR07:4007:4008:49, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)08:49, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)
4ROORKEE07:4407:4708:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
5JWALAPUR08:3808:4009:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
6HARIDWAR JN09:05Destination10:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination49