train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2:20 Hours when it arrived GULZARBAGH (GZH) at 16:07, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAGALPURSource09:25Source09:25, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-214
2SULTANGANJ09:4509:4609:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)10:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-190
3BARIARPUR10:0710:0810:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)10:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-172
4JAMALPUR JN10:2310:3310:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)10:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-162
5ABHAIPUR10:5210:5311:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)11:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-140
6KAJRA11:0311:0411:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)11:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-132
7KIUL JN11:5012:0012:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)12:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-116
8MOKAMEH JN12:2912:3112:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)12:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-82
9BAKHTIYARPUR JN13:0013:0213:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)13:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-39
-GULZARBAGH13:4713:4716:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:20h)16:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
10PATNA JN14:0514:1516:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
11DANAPUR14:3014:3216:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
12ARA15:0015:0217:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
13BUXAR15:5515:5717:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
14DILDARNAGAR JN16:2316:2518:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
15MUGHAL SARAI JN17:4918:0419:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)217
16CHUNAR18:4818:5019:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)250
17MIRZAPUR19:2019:2520:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)281
18VINDHYACHAL19:3419:3620:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)288
19ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI20:3520:4021:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)357
20SHANKARGARH21:1021:1121:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)400
21MANIKPUR JN22:1022:1522:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)455
22SATNA23:2523:3523:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)533
23KATNI00:4500:5000:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)631
24JABALPUR02:2502:3502:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)722
25PIPARIYA04:3804:4004:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)900
26ITARSI JN06:3506:4506:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)967
27HARDA07:3607:3807:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1043
28KHANDWA09:4009:4509:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1150
29BURHANPUR10:3810:4010:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1219
30BHUSAVAL JN11:3511:4511:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1274
31JALGAON JN12:2012:2512:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1298
32AMALNER13:2813:3013:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1353
33DONDAICHA14:3514:4514:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1414
34NANDURBAR15:3515:4015:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1449
35NAVAPUR16:3816:4016:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1506
36VYARA17:2217:2417:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1548
37UDHNA JN18:2618:2818:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1605
38SURAT18:40Destination18:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1609