train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDRA TERMINUSSource15:50Source15:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2BORIVALI16:2516:2716:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
3VAPI18:2318:2618:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)159
4SURAT20:2820:3320:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)251
5BHARUCH JN21:2221:2421:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)310
6VADODARA JN22:3022:4022:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)380
7DAHOD01:0801:1001:08, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)528
8RATLAM JN03:0003:0503:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)642
9NAGDA JN03:5303:5503:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)687
10BHAWANI MANDI05:1005:1205:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)812
11RAMGANJ MANDI05:3205:3405:32, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:34, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)840
12KOTA JN06:3006:3506:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)912
13SAWAI MADHOPUR08:3008:4508:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)1020
14DURGAPURA10:1610:1810:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)1144
15JAIPUR10:45Destination10:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination1151