Running Status of BHUJ AC S F EXP (22903) Origin Start Date 13-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived BHUJ (BHUJ) at 12:40, 14 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDRA TERMINUSSource23:45Source23:45, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-827
2BORIVALI00:2000:2500:20, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)00:25, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-808
3SURAT03:1503:1803:15, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)03:18, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-576
4VADODARA JN04:4304:4804:53, 14 Jan 2019 (-10m)04:59, 14 Jan 2019 (-11m)-447
5AHMEDABAD JN06:2506:4506:32, 14 Jan 2019 (-7m)06:57, 14 Jan 2019 (-12m)-347
6HALVAD08:5909:0109:21, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)09:23, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)-185
7SAMAKHIALI B G10:2510:2710:28, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)10:30, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)-99
8GANDHIDHAM BG11:1511:4011:16, 14 Jan 2019 (-1m)11:40, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-46
-KUKMA12:1712:1712:27, 14 Jan 2019 (-10m)12:27, 14 Jan 2019 (-10m)
9BHUJ12:40Destination12:40, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination12
 Updated at: 16:12, 16th January 2019 IST