Running Status of RAJYA RANI EXP (22862) Origin Start Date 23-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived MIDNAPORE (MDN) at 14:05, 23 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource11:55Source12:05, 23 Feb 2019 (-10m)-155
2BANKURA12:3612:3812:46, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:48, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-102
3BISHNUPUR13:0413:0613:14, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:16, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-72
4GARHBETA13:2413:2513:27, 23 Feb 2019 (-3m)13:28, 23 Feb 2019 (-3m)-47
5CHANDRAKONA RD13:3413:3613:37, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:39, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-35
6SALBONI13:4513:4613:48, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:49, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)-24
7MIDNAPORE14:0514:0714:05, 23 Feb 2019 (RT)14:07, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

8KHARAGPUR JN14:5515:0014:55, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:00, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)24
9SANTRAGACHI JN16:4016:4216:40, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:42, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)134
10SHALIMAR17:05Destination17:05, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination139
Updated at: 14:18, 23rd February 2019 IST