Running Status of MAS SHM EXP (22826) Origin Start Date 21-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived PALASA (PSA) at 09:32, 22 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI CENTRALSource16:25Source16:25, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)-983
2SULLURUPETA17:3817:4017:38, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:40, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)-901
3NAYADUPETA18:0018:0518:18, 21 Feb 2019 (-18m)18:19, 21 Feb 2019 (-14m)-873
4GUDUR JN18:5819:0019:20, 21 Feb 2019 (-22m)19:24, 21 Feb 2019 (-24m)-846
5NELLORE19:2419:2519:48, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:49, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)-807
6ONGOLE20:4920:5021:21, 21 Feb 2019 (-32m)21:22, 21 Feb 2019 (-32m)-691
7VIJAYAWADA JN23:2523:3523:40, 21 Feb 2019 (-15m)00:05, 22 Feb 2019 (-30m)-553
8ELURU00:2400:2501:00, 22 Feb 2019 (-36m)01:02, 22 Feb 2019 (-37m)-494
9RAJAMUNDRY01:5601:5802:33, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:35, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-404
10SAMALKOT JN02:4102:4203:18, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:19, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-353
11VISAKHAPATNAM06:1506:3506:10, 22 Feb 2019 (+5m)06:35, 22 Feb 2019 (RT)-203
12VIZIANAGRAM JN07:3507:4007:43, 22 Feb 2019 (-8m)07:48, 22 Feb 2019 (-8m)-142
13PALASA09:4809:5009:32, 22 Feb 2019 (+16m)09:50, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

14BRAHMAPUR10:5511:0010:55, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:00, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)74
15KHURDA ROAD JN13:1513:3513:15, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:35, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)221
16BHUBANESWAR14:0314:0814:03, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:08, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)240
17CUTTACK14:3314:3814:33, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:38, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)267
18JAJPUR K ROAD15:3615:3815:36, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:38, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)335
19BHADRAKH16:3816:4016:38, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:40, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)378
20BALASORE17:2517:2717:25, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:27, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)440
21JALESWAR18:0318:0518:03, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:05, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)487
22KHARAGPUR JN19:2019:2519:20, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:25, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)558
23SANTRAGACHI JN21:0421:0621:04, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:06, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)668
24SHALIMAR21:30Destination21:30, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination673
Updated at: 09:33, 22nd February 2019 IST