Running Status of INTER CITY EXP (22819) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) at 07:59, 21 Jul 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHUBANESWARSource07:35Source07:37, 21 Jul 2019 (-2m)-19
2KHURDA ROAD JN08:0008:0507:59, 21 Jul 2019 (+1m)08:05, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)

0

3NIRAKARPUR08:2508:2608:25, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:26, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)26
4BHUSANDPUR08:3208:3308:32, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:33, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)33
5KALUPARA GHAT08:4108:4208:41, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:42, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)43
6KUHURI08:4908:5008:49, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:50, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)50
7GANGADHARPUR08:5708:5808:57, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:58, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)58
8BALUGAN09:0809:0909:08, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:09, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)71
9CHILKA09:1809:1909:18, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:19, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)78
10KHALLIKOT09:2709:2809:27, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:28, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)88
11RAMBHA09:4009:4109:40, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:41, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)99
12GANJAM09:5309:5409:53, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:54, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)116
13CHATRAPUR10:0210:0310:02, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:03, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)125
14BRAHMAPUR10:2110:2610:21, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:26, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)147
15ICHCHPURAM10:4610:4710:46, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:47, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)171
16SOMPETA11:0211:0311:02, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:03, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)189
17MANDASA ROAD11:1511:1611:15, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:16, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)208
18PALASA11:3811:4311:38, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:43, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)221
19NAUPADA JN12:0212:0312:02, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)12:03, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)246
20KOTABOMMALI12:1412:1512:14, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)12:15, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)260
21TILARU12:2612:2712:26, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)12:27, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)274
22SRIKAKULAM ROAD12:4412:4912:44, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)12:49, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)293
23PONDURU13:0113:0213:01, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)13:02, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)309
24CHIPURUPALLE13:2113:2213:21, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)13:22, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)332
25VIZIANAGRAM JN13:5013:5513:50, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)13:55, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)363
26SIMHACHALAM14:3514:3714:35, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)14:37, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)416
27VISAKHAPATNAM15:00Destination15:00, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)Destination424
Updated at: 08:12, 21st July 2019 IST