Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1INDORE JN BGSource16:50Source16:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2DEWAS17:2617:2817:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)42
3UJJAIN JN18:1018:3018:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)82
4SHUJALPUR19:4919:5119:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)185
5BHOPAL JN21:1021:1521:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)266
6ITARSI JN22:5523:0522:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)357
7GHORADONGRI00:0700:0900:07, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:09, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)427
8BETUL00:5200:5500:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)464
9AMLA JN01:1901:2201:19, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)487
10PANDHURNA02:1702:1902:17, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:19, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)550
11NAGPUR03:5004:0003:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)654
12SEVAGRAM04:5805:0004:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)730
13HINGANGHAT05:3805:4005:38, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)768
14CHANDRAPUR06:5606:5806:56, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)852
15BALHARSHAH08:0508:3508:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)865
16SIRPUR KAGAZNGR09:2409:2609:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:26, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)935
17BELAMPALLI10:0210:0410:02, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)974
18MANCHIRYAL10:1810:2010:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)993
19RAMGUNDAM10:2810:3010:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1007
20WARANGAL12:0812:1012:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1108
21KHAMMAM13:3513:3713:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:37, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1215
22VIJAYAWADA JN15:5016:0515:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1314
23TENALI JN16:3316:3516:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1346
24CHIRALA17:1717:1917:17, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:19, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1403
25ONGOLE17:5918:0017:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1453
26NELLORE19:1819:2019:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1569
27GUDUR JN20:5320:5520:53, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1607
28CHENNAI CENTRAL23:2023:5023:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1744
29KATPADI JN01:3501:4001:35, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:40, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1880
30JOLARPETTAI03:0803:1003:08, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:10, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1963
31SALEM JN05:4305:4505:43, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:45, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2083
32ERODE JN06:0006:1006:00, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:10, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2146
33TIRUPPUR06:4306:4506:43, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:45, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2196
34COIMBATORE JN07:3507:4007:35, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:40, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2247
35PALAKKAD JN08:5208:5508:52, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:55, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2301
36OTTAPPALAM09:1909:2009:19, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:20, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2332
37SHORANUR JN09:5510:1509:55, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:15, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2343
38WADAKANCHERI10:3410:3510:34, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:35, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2360
39THRISUR10:5210:5510:52, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:55, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2376
40IRINJALAKUDA11:1911:2011:19, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:20, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2400
41CHALAKUDI11:2711:2811:27, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:28, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2406
42ALUVA11:5812:0011:58, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:00, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2431
43ERNAKULAM TOWN12:2812:3012:28, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:30, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2448
44ERNAKULAM JN12:4012:4512:40, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:45, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2450
45ALLEPPEY14:0714:1014:07, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:10, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2507
46AMBALAPUZHA14:1914:2014:19, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:20, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2519
47HARIPPAD14:3914:4014:39, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:40, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2537
48KAYANKULAM JN15:0315:0515:03, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:05, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2550
49KOLLAM JN16:0016:0516:00, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:05, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)2591
50TRIVANDRUM CNTL17:20Destination17:20, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination2656