Running Status of MADGAON EXP (22636) Origin Start Date 17-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived SURATHKAL (SL) at 08:57, 17 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MANGALORESource08:15Source08:15, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)-28
2SURATHKAL09:0609:0708:57, 17 Feb 2019 (+9m)09:07, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

3UDUPI09:5209:5309:52, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:53, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)45
4KUNDAPURA10:1710:1810:17, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:18, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)77
5BYNDOOR10:4510:4610:45, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:46, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)113
6BHATKAL11:0711:0811:07, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:08, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)128
7KUMTA12:0712:0812:07, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:08, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)185
8KARWAR12:5112:5212:51, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:52, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)240
9CANCONA13:1513:1613:15, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:16, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)265
10MADGAON14:00Destination14:00, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination298
Updated at: 09:08, 17th February 2019 IST