train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed VEDCHHA (VDH) at 15:22, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDRA TERMINUSSource12:15Source12:20, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)-213
2BORIVALI12:4712:5013:27, 19 Feb 2018 (-40m)13:30, 19 Feb 2018 (-40m)-195
-VEDCHHA15:2215:2215:22, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)15:22, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)
3SURAT15:5516:0015:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
4BHARUCH JN16:4416:4616:44, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:46, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
5VADODARA JN17:4317:4817:43, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)167
6ANAND JN18:1818:2018:18, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)203
7AHMEDABAD JN19:3019:5519:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)267
8MAHESANA JN21:2021:2221:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:22, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)335
9PALANPUR JN22:4822:5022:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)400
10ABU ROAD23:3523:4523:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)453
11FALNA01:2501:2701:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)552
12MARWAR JN02:3802:4002:38, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)618
13AJMER JN04:4505:0004:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)758
14PHULERA JN06:2006:3006:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)838
15RINGAS JN07:2707:3007:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)905
16NIM KA THANA08:2008:2208:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:22, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)951
17NARNAUL08:5708:5908:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1001
18REWARI10:4510:5010:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1053
19GURGAON11:2611:2811:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1104
20DELHI CANTT11:5211:5411:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1121
21PANIPAT JN13:2613:2813:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1216
22KARNAL13:5313:5513:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1250
23AMBALA CANT JN15:1515:2515:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1325
24CHANDIGARH16:20Destination16:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1392