train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2:46 Hours when it crossed KESRI (KES) at 20:02, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource12:35Source15:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:55h)-262
2BEAS13:0313:0516:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-3:06h)16:11, 20 Feb 2018 (-3:06h)-220
3JALANDHAR CITY13:4513:5016:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:53h)16:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:52h)-184
4PHAGWARA JN14:0614:0817:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:54h)17:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:54h)-163
5LUDHIANA JN15:0015:0517:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:30h)17:39, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:34h)-127
6RAJPURA JN16:1916:2119:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:47h)19:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:47h)-41
7AMBALA CANT JN16:5517:0019:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:45h)19:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:50h)-13
-KESRI17:1617:1620:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:46h)20:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:46h)
8SAHARANPUR18:1818:2820:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
9ROORKEE18:5819:0021:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
10LAKSAR JN19:2019:2221:47, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)121
11MORADABAD21:2521:3223:37, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)260
12BAREILLY22:5723:0000:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)351
13UNNAO JN04:1304:1505:27, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)617
14KANPUR CENTRAL04:50Destination05:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination635