train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has been rescheduled to 22:15, 23 Feb 2018 at ALLAHABAD JN (ALD).
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD JNSource18:30Source22:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BHARWARI19:0019:0222:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
3SIRATHU19:1819:2022:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
4KHAGA19:4019:4223:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
5FATEHPUR20:1620:1823:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
6BINDKI ROAD20:4120:4300:14, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)147
7AUNG20:5020:5200:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)153
8SIRSAUL21:0621:0800:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:41, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)171
9KANPUR CENTRAL21:40Destination01:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination194