train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2:26 Hours when it crossed KANWAR (KUW) at 21:57, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHITRAKOTSource16:00Source16:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-199
2MANIKPUR JN16:3016:3517:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-38m)17:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-38m)-168
3SHANKARGARH17:1617:1818:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-49m)18:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-50m)-113
4ALLAHABAD JN18:1018:3019:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:05h)19:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:08h)-69
5BHARWARI19:0019:0220:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:44h)20:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:43h)-31
6SIRATHU19:1819:2021:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:49h)21:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:22h)-12
-KANWAR19:3119:3121:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:26h)21:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:26h)
7KHAGA19:4019:4222:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)13
8FATEHPUR20:1620:1822:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)48
9BINDKI ROAD20:4120:4322:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)79
10AUNG20:5020:5223:07, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)85
11SIRSAUL21:0621:0823:23, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)103
12KANPUR CENTRAL21:40Destination23:57, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination126