train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has been rescheduled to 15:30, 25 Feb 2018 at AMRITSAR JN (ASR).
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource12:35Source15:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BEAS13:0313:0515:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
3JALANDHAR CITY13:4513:5016:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
4PHAGWARA JN14:0614:0816:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
5LUDHIANA JN15:0015:0517:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
6AMBALA CANT JN16:5017:0018:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
7SAHARANPUR18:1818:2820:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)330
8MORADABAD21:2521:3222:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)522
9BAREILLY22:5723:0000:12, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)613
10SHAHJEHANPUR00:0800:1001:09, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:11, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)684
11SITAPUR CANT02:1002:2002:46, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)775
12GONDA JN04:4004:5504:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)934
13MANKAPUR JN05:2305:2505:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:32, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)962
14BASTI06:4006:4506:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1023
15KHALILABAD07:1507:1707:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1053
16GORAKHPUR JN08:05Destination08:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1087