train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource06:25Source06:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2AGRA CANTT09:1009:1509:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)194
3GWALIOR11:1511:1711:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)312
4JHANSI JN12:4812:5012:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)409
5BHOPAL JN17:1517:2517:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)699
6NAGPUR00:2000:3000:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1088
7CHANDRAPUR03:2103:2403:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1285
8BALHARSHAH04:3004:4004:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1299
9SIRPUR KAGAZNGR05:2705:2805:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1369
10RAMGUNDAM06:1706:1806:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1441
11PEDDAPALLI06:3306:3406:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1458
12WARANGAL07:4807:5007:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1541
13KHAMMAM09:3909:4009:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1649
14VIJAYAWADA JN11:3011:5011:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1742
15ELURU12:3412:3512:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1802
16TADEPALLIGUDEM13:0413:0513:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1850
17RAJAMUNDRY13:5613:5713:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1892
18SAMALKOT JN14:4414:4514:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1942
19ANAKAPALLE16:0916:1016:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2059
20DUVVADA17:1317:1517:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2075
21VISHAKAPATNAM17:50Destination17:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination2093