Live Running Status of NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP (22416) Train - Today

Train Departed from Sonagir
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 12:35
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
New Delhi Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 06:25 Right Time
Agra Cantt. Day 1 16-Oct 09:07 09:12 Delayed by 7 min
Gwalior Junction Day 1 16-Oct 11:43 11:45 Delayed by 28 min
Sonagir Day 1 16-Oct 12:16 12:16 Right Time
Jhansi Junction Day 1 16-Oct 12:50 13:00 Right Time
Bhopal Junction Day 1 16-Oct 17:25 17:35 Right Time
Nagpur Junction Day 2 16-Oct 00:25 00:30 Right Time
Chandrapur Day 2 16-Oct 03:21 03:24 Right Time
Balharshah Junction Day 2 16-Oct 04:25 04:30 Right Time
Sirpur Kagaznagar Day 2 16-Oct 05:27 05:28 Right Time
Ramagundam Day 2 16-Oct 06:17 06:18 Right Time
Peddapalli Day 2 16-Oct 06:33 06:34 Right Time
Warangal Junction Day 2 16-Oct 07:48 07:50 Right Time
Khammam Day 2 16-Oct 09:04 09:05 Right Time
Vijayawada Junction Day 2 16-Oct 11:30 11:45 Right Time
Eluru Day 2 16-Oct 12:29 12:30 Right Time
Tadepalligudem Day 2 16-Oct 12:59 13:00 Right Time
Rajahmundry Day 2 16-Oct 13:55 13:57 Right Time
Samalkot Junction Day 2 16-Oct 14:44 14:45 Right Time
Anakapalle Day 2 16-Oct 16:09 16:10 Right Time
Duvvada Day 2 16-Oct 17:03 17:05 Right Time
Visakhapatnam Junction Day 2 16-Oct 17:50 00:00 Right Time