Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 9 Minutes when it crossed VIDISHA (BHS) at 16:35, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource06:25Source06:25, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-646
2AGRA CANTT09:1009:1509:35, 20 Aug 2018 (-25m)09:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-25m)-452
3GWALIOR11:2511:3011:23, 20 Aug 2018 (+2m)11:37, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)-333
4JHANSI JN13:0013:1013:12, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)13:22, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)-236
-VIDISHA16:2616:2616:35, 20 Aug 2018 (-9m)16:35, 20 Aug 2018 (-9m)
5BHOPAL JN17:3017:4017:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)54
6NAGPUR00:2000:3000:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)442
7CHANDRAPUR03:2103:2403:21, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)640
8BALHARSHAH04:2004:3004:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)653
9SIRPUR KAGAZNGR05:2705:2805:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)723
10RAMGUNDAM06:1706:1806:17, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)795
11PEDDAPALLI06:3306:3406:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)813
12WARANGAL07:4807:5007:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)896
13KHAMMAM09:3909:4009:39, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1003
14VIJAYAWADA JN11:3011:5011:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1102
15ELURU12:3412:3512:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1162
16TADEPALLIGUDEM13:0413:0513:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1209
17RAJAMUNDRY13:5613:5713:56, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:57, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1252
18SAMALKOT JN14:4414:4514:44, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1302
19ANAKAPALLE16:0916:1016:09, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1419
20DUVVADA17:1317:1517:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1435
21VISHAKAPATNAM17:50Destination17:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination1453