train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 16 Minutes when it crossed TALNI (TLN) at 21:48, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJNISource19:50Source19:50, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-115
2WARDHA JN20:5020:5321:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-30m)21:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-30m)-39
-TALNI21:3221:3221:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)21:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)
3DHAMANGAON21:3521:3621:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)10
4BADNERA JN22:3722:4022:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)56
5AKOLA JN23:4023:4523:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)135
6BHUSAVAL JN01:5002:0001:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)275
7MANMAD JN04:4004:4504:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)459
8KOPARGAON06:3806:4006:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)500
9DAUND JN10:0010:1510:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)695
10PUNE JN11:45Destination11:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination770