Running Status of BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712) Origin Start Date 25-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived CHITTAURGARH (COR) at 02:30, 26 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHOPAL JNSource16:50Source16:52, 25 Apr 2019 (-2m)-472
2SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR17:0417:0617:06, 25 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:07, 25 Apr 2019 (-1m)-462
3SEHORE17:2717:2817:38, 25 Apr 2019 (-11m)17:39, 25 Apr 2019 (-11m)-433
4KALAPIPAL17:5417:5518:01, 25 Apr 2019 (-7m)18:02, 25 Apr 2019 (-7m)-404
5SHUJALPUR18:0718:0918:14, 25 Apr 2019 (-7m)18:16, 25 Apr 2019 (-7m)-392
6AKODIA18:2218:2318:29, 25 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:31, 25 Apr 2019 (-8m)-379
7KALI SINDH18:4118:4218:48, 25 Apr 2019 (-7m)18:49, 25 Apr 2019 (-7m)-360
8BERCHHA18:5418:5519:01, 25 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:02, 25 Apr 2019 (-7m)-349
9MAKSI19:1019:1119:17, 25 Apr 2019 (-7m)19:20, 25 Apr 2019 (-9m)-329
10UJJAIN JN20:0520:3020:14, 25 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:39, 25 Apr 2019 (ETD)-289
11NAGDA JN21:2521:2721:30, 25 Apr 2019 (-5m)21:35, 25 Apr 2019 (-8m)-234
12KHACHROD21:3821:4021:46, 25 Apr 2019 (ETA)21:50, 25 Apr 2019 (-10m)-220
13RATLAM JN22:2022:4022:40, 25 Apr 2019 (-20m)23:00, 25 Apr 2019 (-20m)-189
14JAORA23:2823:3023:33, 25 Apr 2019 (-5m)23:35, 25 Apr 2019 (-5m)-156
15MANDASOR00:0800:1000:13, 26 Apr 2019 (-5m)00:17, 26 Apr 2019 (-7m)-105
16PIPLIA00:2700:2900:34, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:36, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)-89
17NIMACH01:1701:2201:24, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:29, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)-56
18NIMBAHERA01:4801:5001:55, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:57, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)-29
19CHITTAURGARH02:4002:5002:30, 26 Apr 2019 (+10m)02:50, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

20CHANDERIYA03:1503:2203:15, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:22, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)7
21BHILWARA04:1404:1904:14, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:19, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)54
22BIJAINAGAR05:0605:0805:06, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:08, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)121
23BANDANWARA05:2605:2805:26, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:28, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)143
24NASIRABAD05:4605:4805:46, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:48, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)162
25AJMER06:4006:5306:40, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:53, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)186
26MADAR JN07:1107:1207:11, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:12, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)192
27KISHANGARH07:2607:2807:26, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:28, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)215
28TILONIYA07:4107:4207:41, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:42, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)225
29NARAINA08:0308:0408:03, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:04, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)255
30PHULERA JN08:1808:2008:18, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:20, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)266
31HIRNODA08:2708:2808:27, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:28, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)274
32ASALPUR JOBNER08:3708:3808:37, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:38, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)284
33KANAKPURA08:5708:5908:57, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:59, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)311
34JAIPUR09:30Destination09:30, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination320
Updated at: 02:35, 26th April 2019 IST