Running Status of BPL JAIPUR EXP (19712) Origin Start Date 18-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived UJJAIN JN (UJN) at 20:00, 18 Jun 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHOPAL JNSource16:50Source16:50, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-183
2SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR17:0417:0617:06, 18 Jun 2019 (-2m)17:07, 18 Jun 2019 (-1m)-173
3SEHORE17:2717:2817:33, 18 Jun 2019 (-6m)17:34, 18 Jun 2019 (-6m)-144
4KALAPIPAL17:5417:5518:00, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:58, 18 Jun 2019 (-3m)-115
5SHUJALPUR18:0718:0918:09, 18 Jun 2019 (-2m)18:10, 18 Jun 2019 (-1m)-103
6AKODIA18:2218:2318:23, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:24, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-90
7KALI SINDH18:4118:4218:44, 18 Jun 2019 (-3m)18:45, 18 Jun 2019 (-3m)-71
8BERCHHA18:5418:5518:57, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:58, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)-60
9MAKSI19:1019:1119:14, 18 Jun 2019 (-4m)19:17, 18 Jun 2019 (-6m)-40
10UJJAIN JN20:0520:3020:00, 18 Jun 2019 (+5m)20:30, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)

0

11NAGDA JN21:2521:2721:25, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:27, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)55
12KHACHROD21:3821:4021:38, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:40, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)69
13RATLAM JN22:2022:4022:20, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:40, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)100
14JAORA23:2823:3023:28, 18 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:30, 18 Jun 2019 (ETD)133
15MANDASOR00:0800:1000:08, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)00:10, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)184
16PIPLIA00:2700:2900:27, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)00:29, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)200
17NIMACH01:1701:2201:17, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:22, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)233
18NIMBAHERA01:4801:5001:48, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:50, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)260
19CHITTAURGARH02:4002:5002:40, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:50, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)289
20CHANDERIYA03:1503:2203:15, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)03:22, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)296
21BHILWARA04:1404:1904:14, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)04:19, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)343
22BIJAINAGAR05:0605:0805:06, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:08, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)410
23BANDANWARA05:2605:2805:26, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:28, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)432
24NASIRABAD05:4605:4805:46, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:48, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)451
25AJMER06:4006:5306:40, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:53, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)475
26MADAR JN07:1107:1207:11, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:12, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)481
27KISHANGARH07:2607:2807:26, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:28, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)504
28TILONIYA07:4107:4207:41, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:42, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)514
29NARAINA08:0308:0408:03, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:04, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)544
30PHULERA JN08:1808:2008:18, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:20, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)555
31HIRNODA08:2708:2808:27, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:28, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)563
32ASALPUR JOBNER08:3708:3808:37, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:38, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)573
33KANAKPURA08:5708:5908:57, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:59, 19 Jun 2019 (ETD)600
34JAIPUR09:30Destination09:30, 19 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination609
Updated at: 22:09, 18th June 2019 IST