Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource17:55Source17:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2KISHANGARH18:2118:2318:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)29
3PHULERA JN19:0519:0719:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:07, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)80
4JAIPUR20:0020:1020:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)135
5GANDHINAGAR JPR20:1720:2020:17, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)140
6GETOR JAGATPURA20:2720:2920:27, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)145
7DAUSA21:0321:0521:03, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)196
8BANDIKUI JN21:3021:3221:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:32, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)225
9BASWA21:4121:4321:41, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:43, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)237
10RAJGARH21:5521:5721:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:57, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)249
11ALWAR22:4022:4322:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:43, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)285
12KHAIRTHAL23:0023:0223:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:02, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)312
13REWARI23:5800:0523:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:05, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)360
14CHARKHI DADRI00:4900:5100:49, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:51, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)415
15BHIWANI01:1501:2001:15, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:20, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)442
16HISAR02:4503:1502:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:15, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)502
17JAKHAL JN04:2704:3004:27, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:30, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)584
18CHAJLI04:5004:5204:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:52, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)612
19Unknown Station05:1005:1205:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:12, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)621
20SANGRUR05:2505:3505:25, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:35, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)634
21DHURI JN05:5305:5505:53, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)650
22MALERKOTLA06:1606:1806:16, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:18, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)667
23KUP06:2806:3006:28, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:30, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)676
24LUDHIANA JN07:3507:5507:35, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)712
25PHAGWARA JN08:2608:2808:26, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:28, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)747
26JALANDHAR CITY08:5709:0208:57, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:02, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)769
27BEAS09:3809:4009:38, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:40, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)805
28AMRITSAR JN10:45Destination10:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination847