train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource17:55Source17:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KISHANGARH18:2418:2618:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
3PHULERA JN19:0519:0719:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
4JAIPUR20:0020:1020:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
5GANDHINAGAR JPR20:1720:2020:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
6GETOR JAGATPURA20:2720:2920:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)145
7DAUSA21:0521:0721:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)195
8BANDIKUI JN21:3021:3221:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)224
9BASWA21:4121:4321:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)237
10RAJGARH21:5521:5721:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
11ALWAR22:4022:4322:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)285
12KHAIRTHAL23:0023:0223:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)312
13REWARI23:5800:0523:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)359
14CHARKHI DADRI00:4900:5100:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)415
15BHIWANI01:1501:2001:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)442
16HISAR02:2002:3002:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)502
17SIRSA04:0504:1004:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)583
18KALANWALI04:3304:3504:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)616
19BHATINDA JN06:0006:1306:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)676
20GANGSAR JAITU06:3406:3606:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)703
21KOT KAPURA06:5306:5506:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)719
22FARIDKOT07:0807:1007:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)731
23FIROZPUR CANT08:0008:2508:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)764
24TALWANDI08:5108:5308:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)795
25MOGA09:1309:1809:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)819
26JAGRAON09:4609:4809:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)848
27LUDHIANA JN11:1511:4511:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)888
28PHAGWARA JN12:1312:1512:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)923
29JALANDHAR CITY12:4012:4512:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)944
30BEAS13:1813:2013:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)981
31AMRITSAR JN14:45Destination14:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1023