train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running early by 15 Minutes when it arrived CHITTAURGARH (COR) at 15:35, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1UDAIPUR CITYSource13:05Source13:05, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-114
2RANAPRATAPNAGAR13:1313:1513:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)13:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-110
3MAVLI JN13:5714:0014:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)14:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-72
4FATEHNAGAR14:1314:1514:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)14:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-59
5KAPASAN14:3214:3414:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)14:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-36
6CHITTAURGARH15:5016:1515:35, 22 Feb 2018 (+15m)16:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
7GANGRAR16:4616:4716:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
8BHILWARA17:1317:1517:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
9MANDAL17:2717:2917:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
10BIJAINAGAR18:1018:1218:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)120
11NASIRABAD18:4618:4818:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)162
12AJMER JN19:2019:5019:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)186
13KISHANGARH20:1620:1820:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)214
14PHULERA JN20:5821:0020:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)265
15ASALPUR JOBNER21:1421:1621:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)283
16JAIPUR21:5022:0021:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)320
17GANDHINAGAR JPR22:0722:1022:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)326
18DAUSA22:5422:5622:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)381
19BANDIKUI JN23:2523:2723:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)410
20ALWAR00:1300:1600:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)471
21REWARI01:4301:4501:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)545
22DELHI03:2503:4003:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)627
23DELHI SHAHDARA03:5403:5603:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)633
24BARAUT05:0805:1005:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)682
25SHAMLI06:2506:3006:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)721
26RAMPUR MANIHARAN07:2807:3007:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)764
27TAPRI08:0408:0608:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)785
28ROORKEE08:4308:4508:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)817
29HARIDWAR JN10:25Destination10:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination858