train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MADAR JNSource18:55Source18:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2AJMER JN19:1019:2519:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)7
3BHILWARA21:3021:3521:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)139
4CHITTAURGARH23:0023:2023:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)193
5BUNDI01:0401:0601:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:06, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)326
6KOTA JN02:2002:3002:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)364
7GUNA05:5506:0505:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)549
8ASHOK NAGAR06:4506:4706:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:47, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)593
9MUNGAOLI07:2107:2307:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:23, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)639
10SAUGOR10:3010:3510:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)739
11DAMOH12:1312:1512:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)817
12KATNI MURWARA14:1514:2514:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)926
13BEOHARI16:4016:4516:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)1036
14SINGRAULI20:5521:0520:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)1185
15CHOPAN22:4523:0522:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)1248
16RENUKUT00:1000:1500:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1289
17GARWA ROAD02:1502:2002:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1389
18DALTONGANJ03:0003:0503:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1422
19BARKA KANA06:1506:4006:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1606
20PHUSRO08:2308:2508:23, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1678
21CHANDRAPURA08:4608:4808:46, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:48, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1689
22NSC BOSE J GOMO09:2509:4509:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1706
23DHANBAD JN10:3010:3510:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1736
24ASANSOL JN11:5512:2511:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1794
25RANIGANJ12:4012:4212:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:42, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1813
26DURGAPUR13:0413:0613:04, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:06, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1837
27BARDDHAMAN JN13:5914:0113:59, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:01, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1901
28BANDEL JN15:1315:1515:13, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1968
29NAIHATI JN15:4015:4215:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:42, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1977
30KOLKATA17:00Destination17:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination2011