train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource21:50Source21:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2NADIAD JN22:2922:3122:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
3ANAND JN22:4922:5122:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
4VADODARA JN23:4423:5923:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
5DAHOD01:5601:5801:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)246
6RATLAM JN03:4503:5503:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)361
7NAGDA JN04:4804:5004:48, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)406
8UJJAIN JN05:5506:0005:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)461
9BERCHHA06:4306:4506:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)521
10SHUJALPUR07:1807:2007:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)564
11SEHORE07:5307:5507:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)606
12BAIRAGARH08:3508:3708:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:37, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)634
13VIDISHA09:4309:4509:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)698
14BINA JN11:3511:4511:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)783
15SAUGOR13:0013:0513:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)857
16DAMOH14:0314:0514:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)935
17KATNI16:2516:3516:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1046
18SATNA17:4517:5517:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1144
19MANIKPUR JN19:4519:4719:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:47, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1221
20ALLAHABAD JN22:1022:4022:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1320
21ALLAHABAD CITY22:5022:5222:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:52, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1323
22GYANPUR ROAD23:5323:5523:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1385
23VARANASI JN01:5002:0001:50, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:00, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1445
24KASHI02:1302:1502:13, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:15, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1450
25MUGHAL SARAI JN02:5803:1802:58, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:18, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1464
26BUXAR04:3004:3204:30, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:32, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1556
27ARA05:4605:4805:46, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:48, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1625
28DANAPUR06:4806:5006:48, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:50, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1664
29PATNA JN07:50Destination07:50, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1674